NB II férfi felnőtt-Észak-kelet

2020. szeptember 12., szombat
18:00 Bőcs KSC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 29 - 29
2020. szeptember 13., vasárnap
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - NYBSC-TVP 26 - 37
2020. szeptember 19., szombat
18:00 Berettyó MSE - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 31 - 21
2020. szeptember 20., vasárnap
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Bőcs KSC 31 - 26
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Füzesabonyi Sport Club 29 - 35
2020. szeptember 26., szombat
18:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Kisvárdai KC 30 - 20
18:00 Bőcs KSC - NYBSC-TVP 24 - 44
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 38 - 27
2020. október 1., csütörtök
19:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT Kazincbarcikai KSE 31 - 38
2020. október 3., szombat
18:00 HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 21 - 24
2020. október 10., szombat
  Kisvárdai KC Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat      
16:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT - Bőcs KSC 23 - 22
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Berettyó MSE 32 - 30
18:00 HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar - Tiszavasvári SE 38 - 30
18:00 NYBSC-TVP - Füzesabonyi Sport Club 33 - 24
2020. október 17., szombat
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 38 - 41
18:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 25 - 25
18:00 Berettyó MSE Hajdúböszörményi TE 31 - 25
18:30 Bőcs KSC - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 24 - 27
2020. október 18., vasárnap
18:00 NYBSC-TVP - Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat 30 - 23
2020. október 24., szombat
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Berettyó MSE 26 - 25
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Bőcs KSC 37 - 25
18:00 HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar - Füzesabonyi Sport Club 30 - 17
2020. október 25., vasárnap
16:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat 29 - 28
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 29 - 26
2020. november 14., szombat
18:00 Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 22 - 27
18:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Kazincbarcikai KSE 33 - 29
18:00 Berettyó MSE - Kisvárdai KC 19 - 21
2020. november 15., vasárnap
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - NYBSC-TVP 29 - 39
2020. november 21., szombat
  Tiszavasvári SE - Füzesabonyi Sport Club      
  Bőcs KSC - Berettyó MSE      
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat 34 - 28
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - NYBSC-TVP 31 - 27
2020. november 22., vasárnap
16:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT - Hajdúböszörményi TE 34 - 30
2020. november 28., szombat
  Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Bőcs KSC      
18:00 Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat - Tiszavasvári SE 21 - 34
18:00 Berettyó MSE - NYBSC-TVP 27 - 40
2020. november 29., vasárnap
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 28 - 26
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 31 - 29
2020. december 05., szombat
18:00 Bőcs KSC Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat      
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 31 - 26
18:00 HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar - Kisvárdai KC 32 - 24
2020. december 06., vasárnap
16:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT - NYBSC-TVP 26 - 31
18:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club - Berettyó MSE      
2020. december 12., szombat
17:00 NYBSC-TVP - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 31 - 25
18:00 Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat - Füzesabonyi Sport Club      
18:00 Kisvárdai KC - Kazincbarcikai KSE 41 - 31
2020. december 13., vasárnap
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Tiszavasvári SE 26 - 31
18:00 Berettyó MSE - Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 24 - 34
2021. február 4. csütörtök
19:00 Bőcs KSC Tiszavasvári SE 28 - 32
2021. február 6. szombat
19:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Berettyó MSE 26    - 23
2021. február 12. péntek
19:00 Kisvárdai KC Tiszavasvári SE 33 - 33
2021. február 13. szombat
17:00 NYBSC  TVP Kazincbarcikai KSE 31 - 28
2021. február 14. vasárnap
16:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT HSE Hungarospa Nádudvar 19 - 18
17:00 Berettyó MSE Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat 20 - 25
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Bőcs KSC 35 - 31
2021. február 19. péntek
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE NYBSC TVP 35 - 37
2021. február 20. szombat
18:00 HSE  Hungarospa Nádudvar Berettyó MSE 22 - 24
18:00 Bőcs KSC Kisvárdai KC 30 - 34
18:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Hajdúböszörményi TE 36 - 26
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 31 - 31
2021. február 26. péntek
19:30 Kisvárdai KC Füzesabonyi Sport Club 24 - 28
2021. február 27. szombat
17:00 NYBSC  TVP Bőcs KSC 42 - 27
18:30 HSE  Hungarospa Nádudvar Kazincbarcikai KSE 28 - 27
2021. február 28. vasárnap
16:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT Tiszavasvári SE 29 - 30
2021. március 6. szombat
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE HSE Hungarospa Nádudvar 40 - 32
18:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat Kisvárdai KC 30 - 31
18:00 Bőcs KSC Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 34 - 31
18:00 Berettyó MSE Kazincbarcikai KSE 30 - 25
18:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club NYBSC TVP 28 - 28
2021. március 12. péntek
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE Füzesabonyi Sport Club 28 - 24
2021. március 13. szombat
18:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat Hajdúböszörményi TE 36 - 25
2021. március 17. szerda
19:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Bőcs KSC 42 - 22
2021. március 20. szombat
16:30 Hajdúböszörményi TE Berettyó MSE 28 - 22
18:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat NYBSC  TVP 27 - 35
2021. március 21. vasárnap
16:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT Füzesabonyi Sport Club 33 - 29
18:00 HSE  Hungarospa Nádudvar Bőcs KSC 29 - 32
2021. március 27. szombat
18:00 Berettyó MSE Tiszavasvári SE 26 - 27
18:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club HSE  Hungarospa Nádudvar 32 - 28
18:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 32 - 30
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Kisvárdai KC 25 - 24
2021. március 31. szerda
18:30 Hajdúböszörményi TE Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat 40 - 34
2021. április 3. szombat
18:00 Kisvárdai KC Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat 32 - 23
2021. április 10. szombat
18:00 Tiszavasvári SE Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 31 - 30
18:00 Bőcs KSC Berettyó MSE 22 - 22
18:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat Füzesabonyi Sport Club 26 - 31
2021. április 17. szombat
16:00 HSE  Hungarospa Nádudvar Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat 23 - 26
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE Bőcs KSC 32 - 26
17:00 NYBSC  TVP Hajdúböszörményi TE 41 - 28
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Füzesabonyi Sport Club 27 - 28
2021. április 18. vasárnap
18:00 Kisvárdai KC Berettyó MSE 33 - 35
2021. április 24. szombat
17:00 NYBSC  TVP Kisvárdai KC      
18:00 Berettyó MSEó Bőcs KSC      
18:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat Kazincbarcikai KSE      
2021. április 25. vasárnap
15:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Tiszavasvári SE      
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Kispályás Műfüves NKFT      
2021. május 7. péntek
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat      
2021. május 8. szombat
16:00 Bőcs KSC Füzesabonyi Sport Club      
16:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT Kisvárdai KC      
17:00 NYBSC  TVP Berettyó MSE      
19:00 HSE  Hungarospa Nádudvar Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2021. május 15. szombat
18:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat Bőcs KSC      
18:00 Berettyó MSE Füzesabonyi Sport Club      
2021. május 16. vasárnap
  NYBSC  TVP Kispályás Műfüves NKFT      
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE Kazincbarcikai KSE      
18:00 Kisvárdai KC HSE Hungarospa Nádudvar      
2021. május 20. csütörtök
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2021. május 22. szombat
18:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Kisvárdai KC      
18:00 Füzesabonyi Sport Club Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat      
19:00 HSE  Hungarospa Nádudvar NYBSC TVP      
2021. május 23. vasárnap
16:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT Berettyó MSE      
Bőcs KSC

Elérhetőség

Füzesabonyi Sport Club Füzesabony
Rákóczi út 48.
3390
fuzesabonyisc@gmail.com