Férfi Ifjúsági III. osztály-D. csoport

2020. szeptember 12., szombat
16:00 Bőcs KSC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 24 - 22
2020. szeptember 13., vasárnap
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - NYBSC-TVP 34 - 31
2020. szeptember 19., szombat
16:00 Berettyó MSE - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 19 - 27
2020. szeptember 20., vasárnap
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Bőcs KSC 39 - 27
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC 36 - 34
2020. szeptember 26., szombat
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC - Kisvárdai KC 41 - 32
16:00 Bőcs KSC - NYBSC-TVP 32 - 36
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 23 - 38
2020. október 1., csütörtök
17:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT - Kazincbarcikai KSE 40 - 35
2020. október 3., szombat
16:00 HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar - Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 32 - 38
2020. október 10., szombat
  Kisvárdai KC Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat      
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Berettyó MSE 37 - 30
16:00 HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar Tiszavasvári SE 34 - 29
16:00 NYBSC-TVP Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC 40 - 39
2020. október 17., szombat
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC - Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 31 - 43
16:00 Berettyó MSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 19 - 32
16:30 Bőcs KSC - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 21 - 27
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Kazincbarcikai KSE 38 - 42
2020. október 18., vasárnap
16:00 NYBSC-TVP - Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat 30 - 37
2020. október 24., szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Bőcs KSC 31 - 19
16:00 HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC 39 - 29
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Berettyó MSE 40 - 27
2020. október 25., vasárnap
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Hajdúböszörményi TE 29 - 30
18:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat 44 - 30
2020. október 29., csütörtök
19:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT - Bőcs KSC 25 - 20
2020. október 31., szombat
16:00 NYBSC-TVP - Tiszavasvári SE 42 - 35
2020. november 7., szombat
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE - Kisvárdai KC 27 - 31
2020. november 8., vasárnap
16:00 Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat - Berettyó MSE 36 - 17
2020. november 14., szombat
16:00 Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 35 - 25
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC - Kazincbarcikai KSE 39 - 39
16:00 Berettyó MSE - Kisvárdai KC 28 - 33
2020. november 15., vasárnap
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - NYBSC-TVP 30 - 23
2020. november 21., szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat 41 - 37
16:00 Kisvárdai KC NYBSC-TVP 40 - 33
2020. november 22., vasárnap
18:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT - Hajdúböszörményi TE 33 - 38
2020. november 28., szombat
16:00 Enjoy Robotics F.gyarmat - Tiszavasvári SE 37 - 28
16:00 Berettyó MSE - NYBSC-TVP 25 - 43
2020. november 29., vasárnap
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 42 - 40
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 36 - 23
2020. december 5., szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE - Hajdúböszörményi TE 25 - 26
16:00 HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar Kisvárdai KC 35 - 30
2020. december 6., vasárnap
18:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT - NYBSC-TVP 40 - 36
2020. december 12., szombat
15:00 NYBSC-TVP - HSE-Hungarospa Nádudvar 36 - 39
16:00 Kisvárdai KC - Kazincbarcikai KSE 40 - 44
2020. december 13., vasárnap
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE - Tiszavasvári SE 47 - 26
16:00 Berettyó MSE - Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 36 - 46
2021. február 5. péntek
17:00 Bőcs KSC  Tiszavasvári SE 26 - 33
2021. február 6. szombat 
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC Berettyó MSE 31 - 26
2021. február 12. péntek
17:00 Kisvárdai KC  Tiszavasvári SE 35 - 34
2021. február 13. szombat
15:00 NYBSCTVP  Kazincbarcikai KSE 34 - 35
2021. február 14. vasárnap
15:00 Berettyó MSE  Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat 24 - 35
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Bőcs KSC 27 - 14
18:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT  HSEHungarospa Nádudvar 30 - 26
2021. február 19. péntek
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE  NYBSCTVP 37 - 33
2021. február 20. szombat
16:00 HSEHungarospa Nádudvar  Berettyó MSE 36 - 26
16:00 Bőcs KSC  Kisvárdai KC 31 - 27
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC  Hajdúböszörményi TE 26 - 40
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE  Kispályás Műfüves NKFT 36 - 29
2021. február 26. péntek
17:30 Kisvárdai KC  Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC 31 - 29
2021. február 27. szombat
15:00 NYBSCTVP  Bőcs KSC      
16:30 HSEHungarospa Nádudvar  Kazincbarcikai KSE 22 - 28
2021. február 28. vasárnap
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat      
18:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT  Tiszavasvári SE 30 - 29
2021. március 6. szombat
16:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat  Kisvárdai KC      
16:00 Berettyó MSE  Kazincbarcikai KSE      
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC  NYBSCTVP      
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE  HSEHungarospa Nádudvar      
2021. március 7. vasárnap
   Bőcs KSC Kispályás Műfüves NKFT      
2021. március 12. péntek
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE  Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC      
2021. március 13. szombat
16:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat  Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2021. március 20. szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE  Tiszavasvári SE      
16:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat  NYBSCTVP      
18:30 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Berettyó MSE      
2021. március 21. vasárnap
16:00 HSEHungarospa Nádudvar  Bőcs KSC      
18:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT  Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC      
2021. március 25. csütörtök
16:00 Bőcs KSC  Kazincbarcikai KSE      
2021. március 27. szombat
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC  HSEHungarospa Nádudvar      
16:00 Berettyó MSE  Tiszavasvári SE      
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Kisvárdai KC      
16:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat  Kispályás Műfüves NKFT      
2021. április 10. szombat
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE  Kispályás Műfüves NKFT      
2021. április 17. szombat
15:00 NYBSCTVP  Hajdúböszörményi TE      
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE  Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC      
17:00 HSEHungarospa Nádudvar  Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat      
19:00 Tiszavasvári SE  Bőcs KSC      
2021. április 18. vasárnap
16:00 Kisvárdai KC  Berettyó MSE      
2021. április 24. szombat
15:00 NYBSCTVP  Kisvárdai KC      
16:00 Berettyó MSE  Bőcs KSC      
16:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat  Kazincbarcikai KSE      
2021. április 25. vasárnap
17:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC  Tiszavasvári SE      
18:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Kispályás Műfüves NKFT      
2021. május 7. péntek
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE  Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat      
2021. május 8. szombat
15:00 NYBSCTVP  Berettyó MSE      
17:00 HSEHungarospa Nádudvar  Hajdúböszörményi TE      
18:00 Bőcs KSC  Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC      
18:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT  Kisvárdai KC      
2021. május 15. szombat
16:00 Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat  Bőcs KSC      
16:00 Berettyó MSE  Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC      
2021. május 16. vasárnap
  NYBSCTVP  Kispályás Műfüves NKFT      
16:00 Kisvárdai KC  HSEHungarospa Nádudvar      
16:00 Hajdúböszörményi TE  Kazincbarcikai KSE      
2021. május 20. csütörtök
17:00 Tiszavasvári SE  Hajdúböszörményi TE      
2021. május 22. szombat
16:00 Kazincbarcikai KSE  Kisvárdai KC      
16:00 Stavmat Füzesabonyi SC  Enjoy Robotics F.Gyarmat      
17:00 HSEHungarospa Nádudvar  NYBSCTVP      
2021. május 23. vasárnap
18:00 Kispályás Műfüves NKFT  Berettyó MSE      

 

Elérhetőség

Füzesabonyi Sport Club Füzesabony
Rákóczi út 48.
3390
fuzesabonyisc@gmail.com